CANAL8
  • Tennis: Monte Carlo Rolex Masters 1000 18/4 10.30
  • Tennis: Monte Carlo Rolex Masters 1000 18/4 12.40
  • Tennis: Monte Carlo Rolex Masters 1000 18/4 14.50
  • Tennis: Monte Carlo Rolex Masters 1000 18/4 17.00
  • Tennis: Monte Carlo Rolex Masters 1000 19/4 13.30
  • Osasuna - Valencia 19/4 15.55
  • Juventus - Bologna 19/4 18.25
  • Fiorentina - Roma 19/4 20.55
  • Tennis: Monte Carlo Rolex Masters 1000 19/4 23.00
  • Almería - Celta Vigo 20/4 11.55
  • FC Vestsjælland - OB 20/4 14.55
  • Tennis: Monte Carlo Rolex Masters 1000 20/4 17.15
  • Málaga - Villarreal 21/4 21.55
  • Wolverhampton - Belle Vue 22/4 20.30
  • SHL: SM-slutspil 23/4 18.55
  • Roma - Milan 25/4 20.40
  • La Liga 26/4 15.55
  • Bologna - Fiorentina 26/4 17.55
  • Inter - Napoli 26/4 20.40
  • Viborg - AGF 27/4 13.55
  • Serie A 27/4 20.35
  • Serie A 28/4 20.40
  • Speedway: British Elite League 29/4 20.30
  • La Liga 3/5 15.55
  • Fodbold: Superligaen 4/5 13.55
  • La Liga 4/5 16.55
  • Serie A 4/5 20.40
  • Serie A 5/5 18.55
  • Serie A 5/5 20.55
  • Serie A 6/5 18.55
  • Serie A 6/5 20.55
  • Tennis: Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open 1000 8/5 15.15
  • Tennis: Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open 1000 8/5 17.20
  • FC Vestsjælland - AGF 8/5 19.55
  • Tennis: Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open 1000 9/5 15.30
  • Tennis: Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open 1000 9/5 17.25
  • Serie A 9/5 20.40
  • Tennis: Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open 1000 9/5 22.50
  • Tennis: Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open 1000 10/5 15.30
  • Serie A 10/5 17.55
  • Serie A 10/5 20.40
  • Tennis: Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open 1000 10/5 22.50
  • Fodbold: Superligaen 11/5 13.55
  • Tennis: Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open 1000 11/5 19.15
  • Kings Lynn - Swindon 14/5 20.30
  • Tennis: Internazionali BNL D'Italia 1000 15/5 12.00
  • Tennis: Internazionali BNL D'Italia 1000 15/5 15.30
  • Tennis: Internazionali BNL D'Italia 1000 15/5 19.00
  • Tennis: Internazionali BNL D'Italia 1000 15/5 21.00
  • Tennis: Internazionali BNL D'Italia 1000 16/5 12.00
  • Tennis: Internazionali BNL D'Italia 1000 16/5 14.00
  • Tennis: Internazionali BNL D'Italia 1000 16/5 16.00
  • Tennis: Internazionali BNL D'Italia 1000 16/5 21.00
  • Tennis: Internazionali BNL D'Italia 1000 17/5 14.00
  • Tennis: Internazionali BNL D'Italia 1000 17/5 20.00
  • Fodbold: Superligaen 18/5 16.55
  • Serie A 18/5 20.40
  • Tennis: Internazionali BNL D'Italia 1000 18/5 23.00
  • Belle Vue - Kings Lynn 19/5 20.30
  • Malmö - AIK 26/5 19.00
  • Speedway: British Elite League 2/6 20.30
  • Speedway: British Elite League 9/6 20.30